Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kiul-Jasidih MEMU (63574).

63574/Kiul-Jasidih MEMU

Kiul-Jasidih MEMU (63574) - Kiul Junction (KIUL) To Jasidih Junction (JSME) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kiul-Jasidih MEMU (Train No 63574) running between Kiul Junction (KIUL) to Jasidih Junction (JSME) stations

Kiul-Jasidih MEMU, Train Number - 63574

Source
Kiul Junction (KIUL)
Destination
Jasidih Junction (JSME)

Departure Days From Kiul Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kiul-Jasidih MEMU (Train number 63574) running between KIUL-JSME stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kiul-Jasidih MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kiul Junction).

63574/Kiul-Jasidih MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KIUL Kiul Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. BSQP Bansipur 7.0 14:20 14:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MNP Mananpur 13.0 14:30 14:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BFM Bhalui 18.0 14:38 14:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. JMU Jamui 27.0 14:49 14:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. CUX Chaura 35.0 15:00 15:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GHR Gidhaur 42.0 15:10 15:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DPX Dadpur 46.0 15:18 15:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. JAJ Jhajha 53.0 15:40 15:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. NRGO Narganjo Halt 61.0 15:57 15:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. STL Simultala 72.0 16:17 16:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. LHB Lahabon 82.0 16:30 16:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. JSME Jasidih Junction 97.0 16:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kiul Junction to Jasidih Junction