Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU (63570).

63570/Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU

Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU (63570) - Baidyanathdham Deoghar (BDME) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU (Train No 63570) running between Baidyanathdham Deoghar (BDME) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU, Train Number - 63570

Source
Baidyanathdham Deoghar (BDME)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Baidyanathdham Deoghar Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU (Train number 63570) running between BDME-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Baidyanathdham Deoghar).

63570/Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BDME Baidyanathdham Deoghar 0.0 SOURCE 06:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. SSNR Satsang Nagar Halt 1.0 06:17 06:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JSME Jasidih Junction 6.0 06:27 06:37 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. KBQ Kumrabad Rohini 11.0 06:43 06:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SNQ Sankarpur 14.0 06:48 06:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MUW Mathurapur 23.0 06:56 06:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MDP Madhupur Junction 35.0 07:10 07:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MNC Madankata 49.0 07:27 07:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VDS Vidyasagar 59.0 07:36 07:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. JMT Jamtara 77.0 07:53 07:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CRJ Chittaranjan 91.0 08:08 08:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. RNPR Rupnarayanpur 96.0 08:15 08:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SLS Salanpur 103.0 08:22 08:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. STN Sitarampur Junction 107.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BCQ Barachak Junction 111.0 08:36 08:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ASN Asansol Junction 116.0 08:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Baidyanathdham Deoghar to Asansol Junction