Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol Jn-Jhajha MEMU (63567).

63567/Asansol Jn-Jhajha MEMU

Asansol Jn-Jhajha MEMU (63567) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Jhajha (JAJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol Jn-Jhajha MEMU (Train No 63567) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Jhajha (JAJ) stations

Asansol Jn-Jhajha MEMU, Train Number - 63567

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Jhajha (JAJ)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol Jn-Jhajha MEMU (Train number 63567) running between ASN-JAJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol Jn-Jhajha MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63567/Asansol Jn-Jhajha MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BCQ Barachak Junction 5.0 09:42 09:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. STN Sitarampur Junction 8.0 09:48 09:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SLS Salanpur 13.0 09:55 09:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. RNPR Rupnarayanpur 20.0 10:02 10:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. CRJ Chittaranjan 24.0 10:08 10:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JMT Jamtara 39.0 10:22 10:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KEE Kaseetar 48.0 10:31 10:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VDS Vidyasagar 57.0 10:40 10:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MNC Madankata 66.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. JRW Joramow 71.0 10:55 10:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MDP Madhupur Junction 81.0 11:04 11:09 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. MUW Mathurapur 92.0 11:20 11:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SNQ Sankarpur 101.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KBQ Kumrabad Rohini 104.0 11:35 11:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. JSME Jasidih Junction 110.0 11:42 11:46 4 min
SMTWTFS
17. LHB Lahabon 126.0 12:03 12:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. STL Simultala 135.0 12:15 12:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. NRGO Narganjo Halt 146.0 12:32 12:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. JAJ Jhajha 154.0 12:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Jhajha