Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jasidih Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63564).

63564/Jasidih Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU

Jasidih Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63564) - Jasidih Junction (JSME) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jasidih Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train No 63564) running between Jasidih Junction (JSME) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Jasidih Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63564

Source
Jasidih Junction (JSME)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Jasidih Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jasidih Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train number 63564) running between JSME-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jasidih Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jasidih Junction).

63564/Jasidih Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JSME Jasidih Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. KBQ Kumrabad Rohini 5.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SNQ Sankarpur 8.0 17:51 17:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MUW Mathurapur 17.0 17:59 18:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MDP Madhupur Junction 28.0 18:12 18:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. JRW Joramow 38.0 18:22 18:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MNC Madankata 43.0 18:28 18:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. VDS Vidyasagar 52.0 18:37 18:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KEE Kaseetar 62.0 18:46 18:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. JMT Jamtara 71.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CRJ Chittaranjan 85.0 19:08 19:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. RNPR Rupnarayanpur 89.0 19:15 19:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SLS Salanpur 97.0 19:22 19:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. STN Sitarampur Junction 101.0 19:29 19:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BCQ Barachak Junction 105.0 19:36 19:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ASN Asansol Junction 110.0 19:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jasidih Junction to Asansol Junction