Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (63563).

63563/Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU

Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (63563) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Jasidih Junction (JSME) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (Train No 63563) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Jasidih Junction (JSME) stations

Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63563

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Jasidih Junction (JSME)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU (Train number 63563) running between ASN-JSME stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63563/Asansol Jn-Jasidih Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 20:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BCQ Barachak Junction 5.0 20:37 20:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. STN Sitarampur Junction 8.0 20:43 20:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SLS Salanpur 13.0 20:50 20:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. RNPR Rupnarayanpur 20.0 20:57 20:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. CRJ Chittaranjan 24.0 21:03 21:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. JMT Jamtara 39.0 21:16 21:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KEE Kaseetar 48.0 21:24 21:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VDS Vidyasagar 57.0 21:33 21:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MNC Madankata 66.0 21:42 21:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. JRW Joramow 71.0 21:48 21:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MDP Madhupur Junction 81.0 21:57 21:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MUW Mathurapur 92.0 22:10 22:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SNQ Sankarpur 101.0 22:18 22:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KBQ Kumrabad Rohini 104.0 22:23 22:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. JSME Jasidih Junction 110.0 22:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Jasidih Junction