Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU (63562).

63562/Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU

Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU (63562) - Baidyanathdham Deoghar (BDME) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU (Train No 63562) running between Baidyanathdham Deoghar (BDME) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU, Train Number - 63562

Source
Baidyanathdham Deoghar (BDME)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Baidyanathdham Deoghar Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU (Train number 63562) running between BDME-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Baidyanathdham Deoghar).

63562/Baidyanathdham-Asansol MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BDME Baidyanathdham Deoghar 0.0 SOURCE 04:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. JSME Jasidih Junction 6.0 04:20 04:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. SNQ Sankarpur 14.0 04:39 04:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MUW Mathurapur 23.0 04:47 04:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MDP Madhupur Junction 35.0 05:00 05:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. JRW Joramow 44.0 05:10 05:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MNC Madankata 49.0 05:16 05:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. VDS Vidyasagar 59.0 05:25 05:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KEE Kaseetar 68.0 05:34 05:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. JMT Jamtara 77.0 05:42 05:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CRJ Chittaranjan 91.0 05:56 05:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RNPR Rupnarayanpur 96.0 06:04 06:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SLS Salanpur 103.0 06:11 06:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. STN Sitarampur Junction 107.0 06:18 06:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BCQ Barachak Junction 111.0 06:25 06:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ASN Asansol Junction 116.0 06:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Baidyanathdham Deoghar to Asansol Junction