Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU (63551).

63551/Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU

Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU (63551) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Dhanbad Junction (DHN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU (Train No 63551) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Dhanbad Junction (DHN) stations

Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU, Train Number - 63551

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU (Train number 63551) running between ASN-DHN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63551/Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 23:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. BCQ Barachak Junction 5.0 23:05 23:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. STN Sitarampur Junction 8.0 23:11 23:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ULT Kulti 14.0 23:17 23:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BRR Barakar 17.0 23:22 23:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KMME Kumardubi 19.0 23:27 23:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MMU Mugma 24.0 23:32 23:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TNW Thapar Nagar 29.0 23:38 23:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KAO Kalubathan 33.0 23:40 23:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CAM Chhota Ambana 43.0 23:56 23:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PKA Pradhankhunta Junction 49.0 00:05 00:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DOKM Dokra Halt 53.0 00:12 00:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DHN Dhanbad Junction 58.0 00:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Dhanbad Junction