Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Koderma-Dhanbad MEMU (63550).

63550/Koderma-Dhanbad MEMU

Koderma-Dhanbad MEMU (63550) - Koderma Junction (KQR) To Dhanbad Junction (DHN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Koderma-Dhanbad MEMU (Train No 63550) running between Koderma Junction (KQR) to Dhanbad Junction (DHN) stations

Koderma-Dhanbad MEMU, Train Number - 63550

Source
Koderma Junction (KQR)
Destination
Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

Departure Days From Koderma Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Koderma-Dhanbad MEMU (Train number 63550) running between KQR-DHN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Koderma-Dhanbad MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Koderma Junction).

63550/Koderma-Dhanbad MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KQR Koderma Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. HRE Hirodih 9.0 07:28 07:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SMND Sarmatanr 17.0 07:33 07:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. YDD Yadudih 21.0 07:39 07:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PSB Parsabad 26.0 07:44 07:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DSME Dasara 32.0 07:51 07:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. CBH Chaube 37.0 07:55 07:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KSHR Keshwari 42.0 08:11 08:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HZD Hazaribagh Road 48.0 08:15 08:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. GRBH Double Electrified BG 53.0 08:23 08:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CCK Chichaki 58.0 08:28 08:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KRMB Karmabad 62.0 08:33 08:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CDB Chaudhribandh 66.0 08:38 08:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CEME Chegro 69.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PNME Parasnath 75.0 08:48 08:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NMG Nimiaghat 83.0 08:54 08:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BLME Bholidih 88.0 08:58 08:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 93.0 09:04 09:09 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. MRQ Matari 102.0 09:15 09:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. NPJE Nichitpur 108.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. TET Tetulmari 113.0 09:24 09:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BHN Bhuli 119.0 09:29 09:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. DHN Dhanbad Junction 122.0 09:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Koderma Junction to Dhanbad Junction