Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazaribagh Road-Gaya Memu (63549).

63549/Hazaribagh Road-Gaya Memu

Hazaribagh Road-Gaya Memu (63549) - Hazaribagh Road (HZD) To Gaya Junction (GAYA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazaribagh Road-Gaya Memu (Train No 63549) running between Hazaribagh Road (HZD) to Gaya Junction (GAYA) stations

Hazaribagh Road-Gaya Memu, Train Number - 63549

Source
Hazaribagh Road (HZD)
Destination
Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Departure Days From Hazaribagh Road Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazaribagh Road-Gaya Memu (Train number 63549) running between HZD-GAYA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazaribagh Road-Gaya Memu at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazaribagh Road).

63549/Hazaribagh Road-Gaya Memu with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HZD Hazaribagh Road 0.0 SOURCE 17:27 -
SMTWTFS
2. KSHR Keshwari 5.0 17:30 17:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. CBH Chaube 10.0 17:35 17:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DSME Dasara 15.0 17:41 17:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PSB Parsabad 22.0 17:47 17:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. YDD Yadudih 26.0 17:52 17:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. SMND Sarmatanr 31.0 17:58 17:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. HRE Hirodih 39.0 18:06 18:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KQR Koderma Junction 48.0 18:16 18:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. GJD Gujhandi 58.0 18:26 18:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. LBZ Lalbag Block Hut 60.0 18:31 18:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DLW Dilwa 64.0 18:38 18:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NGY Nath Ganj 70.0 18:45 18:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BSCP Baskatwa B. H. 72.0 18:52 18:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. YGM Yadugram Block Hut 77.0 19:01 19:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. GAP Gurpa 80.0 19:07 19:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PRP Paharpur 92.0 19:34 19:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BNSL Bansinala Halt 98.0 19:45 19:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. TKN Tankuppa 104.0 19:54 19:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BNF Bandhua 112.0 20:03 20:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. MPO Manpur Junction 119.0 20:26 20:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. GAYA Gaya Junction 124.0 20:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Hazaribagh Road to Gaya Junction