Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gaya Koderma Passenger (63548).

63548/Gaya Koderma Passenger

Gaya Koderma Passenger (63548) - Gaya Junction (GAYA) To Koderma Junction (KQR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gaya Koderma Passenger (Train No 63548) running between Gaya Junction (GAYA) to Koderma Junction (KQR) stations

Gaya Koderma Passenger, Train Number - 63548

Source
Gaya Junction (GAYA)
Destination
Koderma Junction (KQR)

Departure Days From Gaya Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gaya Koderma Passenger (Train number 63548) running between GAYA-KQR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gaya Koderma Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gaya Junction).

63548/Gaya Koderma Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GAYA Gaya Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. MPO Manpur Junction 5.0 05:40 05:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BNF Bandhua 12.0 05:47 05:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. TKN Tankuppa 19.0 05:54 05:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BNSL Bansinala Halt 25.0 05:59 06:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. PRP Paharpur 32.0 06:06 06:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. GAP Gurpa 44.0 06:15 06:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. YGM Yadugram Block Hut 47.0 06:20 06:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BSCP Baskatwa B. H. 51.0 06:26 06:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. NGY Nath Ganj 54.0 06:30 06:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DLW Dilwa 59.0 06:36 06:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. LBZ Lalbag Block Hut 64.0 06:42 06:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GJD Gujhandi 66.0 06:47 06:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KQR Koderma Junction 76.0 07:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gaya Junction to Koderma Junction