Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Dhanbad-Asansol MEMU (63546).

63546/Dhanbad-Asansol MEMU

Dhanbad-Asansol MEMU (63546) - Dhanbad Junction (DHN) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Dhanbad-Asansol MEMU (Train No 63546) running between Dhanbad Junction (DHN) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Dhanbad-Asansol MEMU, Train Number - 63546

Source
Dhanbad Junction (DHN)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Dhanbad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Dhanbad-Asansol MEMU (Train number 63546) running between DHN-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Dhanbad-Asansol MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Dhanbad Junction).

63546/Dhanbad-Asansol MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DHN Dhanbad Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. PKA Pradhankhunta Junction 9.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. CAM Chhota Ambana 15.0 10:12 10:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KAO Kalubathan 24.0 10:20 10:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TNW Thapar Nagar 29.0 10:25 10:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMU Mugma 34.0 10:31 10:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KMME Kumardubi 38.0 10:36 10:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BRR Barakar 41.0 10:40 10:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. ULT Kulti 44.0 10:44 10:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. STN Sitarampur Junction 49.0 10:50 10:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BCQ Barachak Junction 53.0 10:56 10:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ASN Asansol Junction 58.0 11:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Dhanbad Junction to Asansol Junction