Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU (63545).

63545/Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU

Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU (63545) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Dhanbad Junction (DHN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU (Train No 63545) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Dhanbad Junction (DHN) stations

Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU, Train Number - 63545

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU (Train number 63545) running between ASN-DHN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63545/Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. BCQ Barachak Junction 5.0 14:06 14:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. STN Sitarampur Junction 8.0 14:12 14:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ULT Kulti 14.0 14:18 14:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BRR Barakar 17.0 14:22 14:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KMME Kumardubi 19.0 14:27 14:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MMU Mugma 24.0 14:32 14:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TNW Thapar Nagar 29.0 14:38 14:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KAO Kalubathan 33.0 14:43 14:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CAM Chhota Ambana 43.0 14:51 14:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PKA Pradhankhunta Junction 49.0 15:01 15:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DOKM Dokra Halt 53.0 15:08 15:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DHN Dhanbad Junction 58.0 15:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Dhanbad Junction