Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gomoh-Asansol MEMU (63542).

63542/Gomoh-Asansol MEMU

Gomoh-Asansol MEMU (63542) - Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gomoh-Asansol MEMU (Train No 63542) running between Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Gomoh-Asansol MEMU, Train Number - 63542

Source
Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gomoh-Asansol MEMU (Train number 63542) running between GMO-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gomoh-Asansol MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction).

63542/Gomoh-Asansol MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. MRQ Matari 9.0 07:30 07:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. NPJE Nichitpur 14.0 07:35 07:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. TET Tetulmari 20.0 07:41 07:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BHN Bhuli 25.0 07:48 07:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DHN Dhanbad Junction 29.0 07:55 07:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. DOKM Dokra Halt 34.0 08:02 08:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PKA Pradhankhunta Junction 38.0 08:08 08:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CAM Chhota Ambana 44.0 08:16 08:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KAO Kalubathan 54.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. TNW Thapar Nagar 58.0 08:31 08:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MMU Mugma 63.0 08:37 08:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KMME Kumardubi 68.0 08:42 08:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BRR Barakar 70.0 08:46 08:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. ULT Kulti 74.0 08:50 08:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. STN Sitarampur Junction 79.0 09:05 09:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BCQ Barachak Junction 82.0 09:11 09:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. ASN Asansol Junction 88.0 09:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction to Asansol Junction