Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol-Gomoh MEMU (63541).

63541/Asansol-Gomoh MEMU

Asansol-Gomoh MEMU (63541) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol-Gomoh MEMU (Train No 63541) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) stations

Asansol-Gomoh MEMU, Train Number - 63541

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol-Gomoh MEMU (Train number 63541) running between ASN-GMO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol-Gomoh MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63541/Asansol-Gomoh MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. BCQ Barachak Junction 5.0 05:15 05:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. STN Sitarampur Junction 8.0 05:21 05:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ULT Kulti 14.0 05:27 05:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BRR Barakar 17.0 05:32 05:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KMME Kumardubi 19.0 05:37 05:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MMU Mugma 24.0 05:42 05:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TNW Thapar Nagar 29.0 05:48 05:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KAO Kalubathan 33.0 05:53 05:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CAM Chhota Ambana 43.0 06:01 06:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PKA Pradhankhunta Junction 49.0 06:13 06:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DOKM Dokra Halt 53.0 06:19 06:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DHN Dhanbad Junction 58.0 06:26 06:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BHN Bhuli 62.0 06:31 06:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. TET Tetulmari 67.0 06:37 06:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NPJE Nichitpur 73.0 06:42 06:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MRQ Matari 78.0 06:48 06:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 88.0 07:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction