Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol Barddhaman MEMU (63526).

63526/Asansol Barddhaman MEMU

Asansol Barddhaman MEMU (63526) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Barddhaman Junction (BWN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol Barddhaman MEMU (Train No 63526) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Barddhaman Junction (BWN) stations

Asansol Barddhaman MEMU, Train Number - 63526

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol Barddhaman MEMU (Train number 63526) running between ASN-BWN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol Barddhaman MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63526/Asansol Barddhaman MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 21:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. KPK Kalipahari 5.0 21:56 21:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RNG Raniganj 18.0 22:08 22:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. UDL Andal Junction 25.0 22:16 22:19 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. OYR Waria 33.0 22:25 22:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DGR Durgapur 43.0 22:34 22:39 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. RBH Rajbandh 50.0 22:45 22:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PAN Panagarh 58.0 22:52 22:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MNAE Mankar 68.0 23:01 23:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAJ Paraj 76.0 23:08 23:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GLI Galsi 83.0 23:16 23:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KAN Khana Junction 93.0 23:35 23:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. TIT Talit 99.0 23:41 23:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BWN Barddhaman Junction 106.0 23:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction