Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63525).

63525/Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU

Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63525) - Barddhaman Junction (BWN) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train No 63525) running between Barddhaman Junction (BWN) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63525

Source
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Barddhaman Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train number 63525) running between BWN-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Barddhaman Junction).

63525/Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BWN Barddhaman Junction 0.0 SOURCE 20:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. TIT Talit 7.0 20:12 20:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAN Khana Junction 13.0 20:18 20:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GLI Galsi 22.0 20:26 20:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PAJ Paraj 29.0 20:32 20:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MNAE Mankar 37.0 20:39 20:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PAN Panagarh 47.0 20:48 20:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RBH Rajbandh 55.0 20:55 20:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DGR Durgapur 63.0 21:02 21:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. OYR Waria 73.0 21:12 21:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. UDL Andal Junction 80.0 21:22 21:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RNG Raniganj 88.0 21:31 21:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KPK Kalipahari 101.0 21:45 21:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ASN Asansol Junction 106.0 22:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Barddhaman Junction to Asansol Junction