Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63523).

63523/Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU

Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63523) - Barddhaman Junction (BWN) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train No 63523) running between Barddhaman Junction (BWN) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63523

Source
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Barddhaman Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train number 63523) running between BWN-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Barddhaman Junction).

63523/Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BWN Barddhaman Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. TIT Talit 7.0 17:32 17:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAN Khana Junction 13.0 17:38 17:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GLI Galsi 22.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PAJ Paraj 29.0 17:52 17:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MNAE Mankar 37.0 17:59 18:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PAN Panagarh 47.0 18:08 18:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RBH Rajbandh 55.0 18:15 18:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DGR Durgapur 63.0 18:22 18:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. OYR Waria 73.0 18:33 18:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. UDL Andal Junction 80.0 18:41 18:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. RNG Raniganj 88.0 18:50 18:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KPK Kalipahari 101.0 19:05 19:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ASN Asansol Junction 106.0 19:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Barddhaman Junction to Asansol Junction