Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passener (63522).

63522/Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passener

Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passener (63522) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Barddhaman Junction (BWN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passener (Train No 63522) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Barddhaman Junction (BWN) stations

Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passener, Train Number - 63522

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passener (Train number 63522) running between ASN-BWN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passener at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63522/Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passener with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 16:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. KPK Kalipahari 5.0 16:16 16:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RNG Raniganj 18.0 16:29 16:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. UDL Andal Junction 25.0 16:38 16:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. OYR Waria 33.0 16:48 16:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DGR Durgapur 47.0 16:56 16:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RBH Rajbandh 55.0 17:05 17:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PAN Panagarh 62.0 17:12 17:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MNAE Mankar 73.0 17:21 17:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAJ Paraj 81.0 17:28 17:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GLI Galsi 87.0 17:34 17:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KAN Khana Junction 97.0 17:51 17:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. TIT Talit 103.0 17:57 17:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BWN Barddhaman Junction 110.0 18:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction