Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn MEMU (63517).

63517/Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn MEMU

Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn MEMU (63517) - Barddhaman Junction (BWN) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train No 63517) running between Barddhaman Junction (BWN) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63517

Source
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Barddhaman Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train number 63517) running between BWN-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Barddhaman Junction).

63517/Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BWN Barddhaman Junction 0.0 SOURCE 13:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. TIT Talit 7.0 13:22 13:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAN Khana Junction 13.0 13:28 13:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GLI Galsi 22.0 13:36 13:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PAJ Paraj 29.0 13:42 13:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MNAE Mankar 37.0 13:49 13:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PAN Panagarh 47.0 13:58 13:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RBH Rajbandh 55.0 14:05 14:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DGR Durgapur 63.0 14:13 14:16 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. OYR Waria 73.0 14:22 14:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. UDL Andal Junction 80.0 14:29 14:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. RNG Raniganj 88.0 14:38 14:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KPK Kalipahari 101.0 14:53 14:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ASN Asansol Junction 106.0 15:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Barddhaman Junction to Asansol Junction