Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63515).

63515/Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU

Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63515) - Barddhaman Junction (BWN) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train No 63515) running between Barddhaman Junction (BWN) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63515

Source
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Barddhaman Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train number 63515) running between BWN-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Barddhaman Junction).

63515/Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BWN Barddhaman Junction 0.0 SOURCE 12:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. TIT Talit 7.0 12:12 12:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAN Khana Junction 13.0 12:18 12:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GLI Galsi 22.0 12:26 12:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PAJ Paraj 29.0 12:32 12:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MNAE Mankar 37.0 12:39 12:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PAN Panagarh 47.0 12:48 12:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RBH Rajbandh 55.0 12:55 12:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DGR Durgapur 63.0 13:03 13:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. OYR Waria 73.0 13:11 13:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. UDL Andal Junction 80.0 13:18 13:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. RNG Raniganj 88.0 13:26 13:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KPK Kalipahari 101.0 13:38 13:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ASN Asansol Junction 106.0 13:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Barddhaman Junction to Asansol Junction