Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn MEMU (63514).

63514/Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn MEMU

Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn MEMU (63514) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Barddhaman Junction (BWN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn MEMU (Train No 63514) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Barddhaman Junction (BWN) stations

Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63514

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn MEMU (Train number 63514) running between ASN-BWN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63514/Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. KPK Kalipahari 5.0 09:05 09:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RNG Raniganj 18.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. UDL Andal Junction 25.0 09:26 09:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. OYR Waria 33.0 09:32 09:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DGR Durgapur 43.0 09:41 09:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RBH Rajbandh 50.0 09:48 09:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PAN Panagarh 58.0 09:55 09:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MNAE Mankar 68.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAJ Paraj 76.0 10:11 10:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GLI Galsi 83.0 10:22 10:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KAN Khana Junction 93.0 10:36 10:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. TIT Talit 99.0 10:41 10:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BWN Barddhaman Junction 106.0 10:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction