Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Asansol Barddhaman Passenger (63512).

63512/Asansol Barddhaman Passenger

Asansol Barddhaman Passenger (63512) - Asansol Junction (ASN) To Barddhaman Junction (BWN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Asansol Barddhaman Passenger (Train No 63512) running between Asansol Junction (ASN) to Barddhaman Junction (BWN) stations

Asansol Barddhaman Passenger, Train Number - 63512

Source
Asansol Junction (ASN)
Destination
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

Departure Days From Asansol Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Asansol Barddhaman Passenger (Train number 63512) running between ASN-BWN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Asansol Barddhaman Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Asansol Junction).

63512/Asansol Barddhaman Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ASN Asansol Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:42 -
SMTWTFS
2. KPK Kalipahari 5.0 07:48 07:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RNG Raniganj 18.0 08:01 08:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. UDL Andal Junction 25.0 08:10 08:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. OYR Waria 33.0 08:18 08:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DGR Durgapur 47.0 08:31 08:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. RBH Rajbandh 55.0 08:39 08:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PAN Panagarh 62.0 08:46 08:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MNAE Mankar 73.0 08:55 08:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAJ Paraj 81.0 09:02 09:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GLI Galsi 87.0 09:16 09:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KAN Khana Junction 97.0 09:24 09:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. TIT Talit 103.0 09:30 09:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BWN Barddhaman Junction 110.0 09:38 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction