Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63511).

63511/Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU

Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63511) - Barddhaman Junction (BWN) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train No 63511) running between Barddhaman Junction (BWN) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63511

Source
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Barddhaman Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train number 63511) running between BWN-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Barddhaman Junction).

63511/Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BWN Barddhaman Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. TIT Talit 7.0 08:47 08:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAN Khana Junction 13.0 08:53 08:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GLI Galsi 22.0 09:05 09:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PAJ Paraj 29.0 09:11 09:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MNAE Mankar 37.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PAN Panagarh 47.0 09:27 09:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RBH Rajbandh 55.0 09:34 09:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DGR Durgapur 63.0 09:42 09:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. OYR Waria 73.0 09:50 09:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. UDL Andal Junction 80.0 09:57 09:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. RNG Raniganj 88.0 10:05 10:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KPK Kalipahari 101.0 10:20 10:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ASN Asansol Junction 106.0 10:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Barddhaman Junction to Asansol Junction