Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63509).

63509/Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU

Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (63509) - Barddhaman Junction (BWN) To Asansol Junction (ASN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train No 63509) running between Barddhaman Junction (BWN) to Asansol Junction (ASN) stations

Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU, Train Number - 63509

Source
Barddhaman Junction (BWN)
Destination
Asansol Junction (ASN)

Departure Days From Barddhaman Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU (Train number 63509) running between BWN-ASN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Barddhaman Junction).

63509/Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BWN Barddhaman Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. TIT Talit 7.0 07:37 07:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KAN Khana Junction 13.0 07:43 07:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GLI Galsi 22.0 07:51 07:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PAJ Paraj 29.0 07:57 07:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MNAE Mankar 37.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PAN Panagarh 47.0 08:13 08:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RBH Rajbandh 55.0 08:20 08:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DGR Durgapur 63.0 08:28 08:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. OYR Waria 77.0 08:36 08:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. UDL Andal Junction 85.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. RNG Raniganj 92.0 08:51 08:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KPK Kalipahari 105.0 09:03 09:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. ASN Asansol Junction 110.0 09:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Barddhaman Junction to Asansol Junction