Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Barauni - Sonpur MEMU (63279).

63279/Barauni - Sonpur MEMU

Barauni - Sonpur MEMU (63279) - Barauni Junction (BJU) To Sonpur Junction (SEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Barauni - Sonpur MEMU (Train No 63279) running between Barauni Junction (BJU) to Sonpur Junction (SEE) stations

Barauni - Sonpur MEMU, Train Number - 63279

Source
Barauni Junction (BJU)
Destination
Sonpur Junction (SEE)

Departure Days From Barauni Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Barauni - Sonpur MEMU (Train number 63279) running between BJU-SEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Barauni - Sonpur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Barauni Junction).

63279/Barauni - Sonpur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BJU Barauni Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BUJ Barauni Flag 2.0 17:34 17:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. TGA Teghra 7.0 17:41 17:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MPNH Majnupur Nawada 12.0 17:47 17:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BCA Bachwara Junction 16.0 17:58 17:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. VPDA Vidyapatidham 27.0 18:32 18:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. HBP 31.0 18:37 18:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MOG Mohiuddinnagar 37.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NNNL Nandani Lagunia 44.0 18:56 18:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SPP Shahpur Patoree 49.0 19:02 19:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BDUA Basudeopur Chandail Halt 53.0 19:09 19:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. MNO Mehnar 57.0 19:15 19:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SDG Sahadai Buzurg 62.0 19:21 19:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. DES Desari 67.0 19:27 19:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GKHT Gram Kharika 69.0 19:32 19:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CSR Chak Sikandar 72.0 19:37 19:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. AYRN Akshaywat Rai Nagar 77.0 19:45 19:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. CKRD Chakmakrand 81.0 19:51 19:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. HJP Hajipur Junction 87.0 20:09 20:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. SEE Sonpur Junction 93.0 20:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Barauni Junction to Sonpur Junction