Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mokama - Patna MEMU (63271).

63271/Mokama - Patna MEMU

Mokama - Patna MEMU (63271) - Mokama Junction (MKA) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mokama - Patna MEMU (Train No 63271) running between Mokama Junction (MKA) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

Mokama - Patna MEMU, Train Number - 63271

Source
Mokama Junction (MKA)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Mokama Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mokama - Patna MEMU (Train number 63271) running between MKA-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mokama - Patna MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mokama Junction).

63271/Mokama - Patna MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MKA Mokama Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. MOR Mor 7.0 15:55 15:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PHK Punarakh 15.0 16:09 16:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BARH Barh 25.0 16:25 16:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. ATL Athmal Gola 34.0 16:42 16:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 43.0 16:55 16:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KWO Karauta 52.0 17:14 17:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KOO Khusropur 58.0 17:26 17:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. FUT Fatuha Junction 67.0 17:58 18:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BKG Banka Ghat 73.0 18:07 18:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PNC Patna Saheb 79.0 18:19 18:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. GZH Gulzarbagh 82.0 18:27 18:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 86.0 18:34 18:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PNBE Patna Junction 89.0 18:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Mokama Junction to Patna Junction