Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of MughalSarai - Patna MEMU (63264).

63264/MughalSarai - Patna MEMU

MughalSarai - Patna MEMU (63264) - Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of MughalSarai - Patna MEMU (Train No 63264) running between Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

MughalSarai - Patna MEMU, Train Number - 63264

Source
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Mughal Sarai Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of MughalSarai - Patna MEMU (Train number 63264) running between MGS-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of MughalSarai - Patna MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mughal Sarai Junction).

63264/MughalSarai - Patna MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. KCA Kuchman 11.0 05:28 05:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SLD Sakaldiha 18.0 05:35 05:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DHA Dheena 31.0 05:47 05:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. ZNA Zamania 44.0 06:03 06:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DRV Darauli 50.0 06:11 06:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 57.0 06:21 06:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BWH Bhadaura 65.0 06:33 06:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GMR Gahmar 73.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CSA Chausa 83.0 06:56 06:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BXR Buxar 94.0 08:25 08:50 25 min
SMTWTFS
12. BUE Baruna 103.0 08:59 09:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DURE Dumraon 110.0 09:08 09:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. TWG Twining Ganj 118.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. RPR Raghunathpur 126.0 09:27 09:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BYN Banahi 135.0 09:37 09:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BEA Bihiya 141.0 09:50 09:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. KRS Karisath 152.0 10:13 10:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. JGWL Jagjivan 159.0 10:20 10:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. ARA Ara 162.0 10:42 10:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. JMIR Jamira 166.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KUA Kulharia 172.0 10:58 10:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KWR Koelwar 176.0 11:04 11:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BTA Bihta 184.0 11:13 11:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. PATL Patel Halt 186.0 11:19 11:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. SDE Sadisopur 189.0 11:26 11:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. NEO Neora 196.0 11:42 11:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. DNR Danapur 202.0 12:15 12:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. PWS Phulwari Sharif 205.0 12:25 12:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 209.0 12:30 12:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. PNBE Patna Junction 211.0 13:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Mughal Sarai Junction to Patna Junction