Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Buxar - Fatwa MEMU (63262).

63262/Buxar - Fatwa MEMU

Buxar - Fatwa MEMU (63262) - Buxar (BXR) To Fatuha Junction (FUT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Buxar - Fatwa MEMU (Train No 63262) running between Buxar (BXR) to Fatuha Junction (FUT) stations

Buxar - Fatwa MEMU, Train Number - 63262

Source
Buxar (BXR)
Destination
Fatuha Junction (FUT)

Departure Days From Buxar Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Buxar - Fatwa MEMU (Train number 63262) running between BXR-FUT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Buxar - Fatwa MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Buxar).

63262/Buxar - Fatwa MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BXR Buxar 0.0 SOURCE 04:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. BUE Baruna 9.0 05:05 05:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DURE Dumraon 16.0 05:12 05:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. TWG Twining Ganj 23.0 05:21 05:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. RPR Raghunathpur 32.0 05:30 05:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BYN Banahi 41.0 05:39 05:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. ASJP Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt 43.0 05:45 05:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BEA Bihiya 47.0 05:52 05:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KRS Karisath 58.0 06:14 06:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ARA Ara 68.0 07:23 07:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KUA Kulharia 78.0 07:35 07:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KWR Koelwar 82.0 07:41 07:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PAIL Pali A 85.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BTA Bihta 90.0 07:55 07:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SDE Sadisopur 95.0 08:03 08:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NEO Neora 102.0 08:13 08:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. DNR Danapur 108.0 08:23 08:28 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. PWS Phulwari Sharif 111.0 08:32 08:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 115.0 08:42 08:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. PNBE Patna Junction 117.0 08:55 09:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
21. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 120.0 09:10 09:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. GZH Gulzarbagh 124.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. PNC Patna Saheb 127.0 09:27 09:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BKG Banka Ghat 133.0 09:40 09:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. FUT Fatuha Junction 139.0 09:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Buxar to Fatuha Junction