Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna - Gaya MEMU (63259).

63259/Patna - Gaya MEMU

Patna - Gaya MEMU (63259) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Gaya Junction (GAYA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna - Gaya MEMU (Train No 63259) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Gaya Junction (GAYA) stations

Patna - Gaya MEMU, Train Number - 63259

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna - Gaya MEMU (Train number 63259) running between PNBE-GAYA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna - Gaya MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63259/Patna - Gaya MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 22:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRBZ Parsa Bazar 6.0 22:10 22:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RSMN 10.0 22:15 22:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PNUG Punpun Ghat Halt 12.0 22:19 22:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PPN Punpun 13.0 22:24 22:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JTDM Jatdumri Halt 15.0 22:27 22:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PFT Pothahi 18.0 22:32 22:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NEMA Nema Halt 22.0 22:37 22:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NDW Nadwan 23.0 22:40 22:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. TEA Taregna 29.0 22:48 22:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. NDU Nadauj 36.0 23:02 23:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KRON Karona Halt 40.0 23:10 23:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. JHD Jehanabad 44.0 23:14 23:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. THA 57.0 23:31 23:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 61.0 23:37 23:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BELA Bela 72.0 23:47 23:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. CKH Chakand 82.0 00:37 00:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. GAYA Gaya Junction 91.0 01:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction