Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna Gaya MEMU (63241).

63241/Patna Gaya MEMU

Patna Gaya MEMU (63241) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Gaya Junction (GAYA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna Gaya MEMU (Train No 63241) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Gaya Junction (GAYA) stations

Patna Gaya MEMU, Train Number - 63241

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna Gaya MEMU (Train number 63241) running between PNBE-GAYA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna Gaya MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63241/Patna Gaya MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRBZ Parsa Bazar 6.0 05:10 05:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. RSMN 10.0 05:16 05:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PNUG Punpun Ghat Halt 12.0 05:20 05:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. PPN Punpun 13.0 05:24 05:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JTDM Jatdumri Halt 15.0 05:28 05:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PFT Pothahi 18.0 05:33 05:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NEMA Nema Halt 22.0 05:38 05:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NDW Nadwan 23.0 05:42 05:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. TEA Taregna 29.0 05:47 05:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. NDU Nadauj 36.0 05:59 06:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KRON Karona Halt 40.0 06:05 06:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. JHD Jehanabad 44.0 06:09 06:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. JHDC Jehanabad Court 47.0 06:15 06:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. IAM Mai Halt 51.0 06:20 06:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. NZP Niyazipur Halt 53.0 06:24 06:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. THA 57.0 06:32 06:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MDE Makhdumpur Gaya 61.0 06:37 06:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BBHT Barabar Halt 69.0 06:41 06:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. NERH Ner Halt 69.0 06:47 06:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. WW Wanabar 74.0 06:51 06:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BELA Bela 83.0 06:55 06:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. NYM Neyamatpur 88.0 07:00 07:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. OREH Ore Halt 90.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. CKH Chakand 93.0 07:09 07:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. GAYA Gaya Junction 103.0 07:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction