Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Buxar-Mughal Sarai MEMU (63235).

63235/Buxar-Mughal Sarai MEMU

Buxar-Mughal Sarai MEMU (63235) - Buxar (BXR) To Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Buxar-Mughal Sarai MEMU (Train No 63235) running between Buxar (BXR) to Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) stations

Buxar-Mughal Sarai MEMU, Train Number - 63235

Source
Buxar (BXR)
Destination
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS)

Departure Days From Buxar Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Buxar-Mughal Sarai MEMU (Train number 63235) running between BXR-MGS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Buxar-Mughal Sarai MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Buxar).

63235/Buxar-Mughal Sarai MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BXR Buxar 0.0 SOURCE 04:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. CSA Chausa 10.0 04:11 04:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GMR Gahmar 20.0 04:24 04:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BWH Bhadaura 28.0 04:35 04:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 36.0 04:45 04:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DRV Darauli 43.0 04:54 04:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ZNA Zamania 49.0 05:00 05:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DHA Dheena 62.0 05:16 05:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SLD Sakaldiha 75.0 05:30 05:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KCA Kuchman 82.0 06:00 06:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 94.0 06:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Buxar to Mughal Sarai Junction