Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mughalsarai - Patna MEMU (63234).

63234/Mughalsarai - Patna MEMU

Mughalsarai - Patna MEMU (63234) - Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mughalsarai - Patna MEMU (Train No 63234) running between Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

Mughalsarai - Patna MEMU, Train Number - 63234

Source
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Mughal Sarai Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mughalsarai - Patna MEMU (Train number 63234) running between MGS-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mughalsarai - Patna MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mughal Sarai Junction).

63234/Mughalsarai - Patna MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. KCA Kuchman 11.0 07:48 07:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SLD Sakaldiha 18.0 07:56 07:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DHA Dheena 31.0 08:11 08:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. ZNA Zamania 44.0 08:27 08:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DRV Darauli 50.0 08:38 08:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 57.0 08:51 08:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BWH Bhadaura 65.0 09:04 09:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GMR Gahmar 73.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. CSA Chausa 83.0 09:37 09:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BXR Buxar 94.0 11:40 12:05 25 min
SMTWTFS
12. BUE Baruna 103.0 12:16 12:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. DURE Dumraon 110.0 12:25 12:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. TWG Twining Ganj 118.0 12:38 12:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. RPR Raghunathpur 126.0 12:48 12:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SKRI Sikaria 132.0 12:55 12:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BYN Banahi 135.0 13:03 13:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BEA Bihiya 141.0 13:17 13:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KRS Karisath 152.0 13:34 13:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. ARA Ara 162.0 14:22 14:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. KUA Kulharia 172.0 14:32 14:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KWR Koelwar 176.0 14:39 14:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BTA Bihta 184.0 14:48 14:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. SDE Sadisopur 189.0 14:56 14:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. NEO Neora 196.0 15:04 15:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. DNR Danapur 202.0 16:12 16:22 10 min
SMTWTFS
27. PWS Phulwari Sharif 205.0 16:33 16:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 209.0 16:41 16:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. PNBE Patna Junction 211.0 17:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Mughal Sarai Junction to Patna Junction