Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna - Varanasi MEMU (63233).

63233/Patna - Varanasi MEMU

Patna - Varanasi MEMU (63233) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Varanasi Junction (BSB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna - Varanasi MEMU (Train No 63233) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Varanasi Junction (BSB) stations

Patna - Varanasi MEMU, Train Number - 63233

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna - Varanasi MEMU (Train number 63233) running between PNBE-BSB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna - Varanasi MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63233/Patna - Varanasi MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 05:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 2.0 05:46 05:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PWS Phulwari Sharif 6.0 05:53 05:56 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. DNR Danapur 9.0 06:05 06:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. NEO Neora 15.0 06:17 06:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SDE Sadisopur 22.0 06:27 06:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BTA Bihta 27.0 06:35 06:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KWR Koelwar 35.0 06:46 06:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KUA Kulharia 39.0 06:53 06:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ARA Ara 49.0 07:05 07:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KRS Karisath 58.0 07:16 07:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BEA Bihiya 70.0 07:30 07:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BYN Banahi 76.0 07:39 07:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. RPR Raghunathpur 85.0 07:47 07:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. TWG Twining Ganj 93.0 07:57 07:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DURE Dumraon 101.0 08:11 08:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BUE Baruna 108.0 08:20 08:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BXR Buxar 117.0 08:40 09:00 20 min
SMTWTFS
19. CSA Chausa 128.0 09:11 09:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BQW Barakalan 132.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. GMR Gahmar 138.0 09:26 09:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BWH Bhadaura 145.0 09:47 09:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. USK Usia Khas 149.0 09:55 09:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 153.0 10:05 10:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. DRV Darauli 161.0 10:12 10:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. ZNA Zamania 167.0 10:19 10:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BHCL Bahora Chandil 172.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. DHA Dheena 179.0 10:38 10:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. TLAM Tulsi Ashram 187.0 10:47 10:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. SLD Sakaldiha 193.0 10:56 10:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. KCA Kuchman 200.0 11:32 11:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 211.0 12:00 12:20 20 min
SMTWTFS
33. VYN Vyasnagar 219.0 12:50 12:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. KEI Kashi 225.0 13:03 13:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. BSB Varanasi Junction 230.0 13:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Varanasi Junction