Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (63225).

63225/Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU

Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (63225) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (Train No 63225) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) stations

Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU, Train Number - 63225

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU (Train number 63225) running between PNBE-MGS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63225/Patna - Mughalsarai MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 12:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 2.0 12:31 12:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PWS Phulwari Sharif 6.0 12:38 12:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DNR Danapur 9.0 12:45 12:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. NEO Neora 15.0 12:56 12:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SDE Sadisopur 22.0 13:05 13:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BTA Bihta 27.0 13:12 13:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KUA Kulharia 39.0 13:25 13:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ARA Ara 49.0 13:37 13:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KRS Karisath 58.0 13:49 13:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BEA Bihiya 70.0 14:02 14:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BYN Banahi 76.0 14:10 14:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SKRI Sikaria 79.0 14:16 14:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. RPR Raghunathpur 85.0 14:20 14:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. TWG Twining Ganj 93.0 14:29 14:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. DURE Dumraon 101.0 14:38 14:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BUE Baruna 108.0 14:46 14:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BXR Buxar 117.0 16:45 16:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. CSA Chausa 128.0 17:03 17:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BQW Barakalan 132.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. GMR Gahmar 138.0 17:15 17:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KKRH Karahia 141.0 17:20 17:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BWH Bhadaura 145.0 17:26 17:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. USK Usia Khas 149.0 17:31 17:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 153.0 17:39 17:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. DRV Darauli 161.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. ZNA Zamania 167.0 17:52 17:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. BHCL Bahora Chandil 172.0 18:00 18:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. DHA Dheena 179.0 18:06 18:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. TLAM Tulsi Ashram 187.0 18:13 18:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. SLD Sakaldiha 193.0 18:21 18:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. KCA Kuchman 200.0 18:48 18:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 211.0 19:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction