Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna-Ara MEMU (63223).

63223/Patna-Ara MEMU

Patna-Ara MEMU (63223) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Ara (ARA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna-Ara MEMU (Train No 63223) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Ara (ARA) stations

Patna-Ara MEMU, Train Number - 63223

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Ara (ARA)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna-Ara MEMU (Train number 63223) running between PNBE-ARA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna-Ara MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63223/Patna-Ara MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 21:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 2.0 21:41 21:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PWS Phulwari Sharif 6.0 21:47 21:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DNR Danapur 9.0 21:54 21:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NEO Neora 15.0 22:00 22:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SDE Sadisopur 22.0 22:08 22:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BTA Bihta 27.0 22:14 22:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KWR Koelwar 35.0 22:24 22:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KUA Kulharia 39.0 22:28 22:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ARA Ara 49.0 23:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Ara