Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Raghunathpur Patna MEMU (63220).

63220/Raghunathpur Patna MEMU

Raghunathpur Patna MEMU (63220) - Raghunathpur (RPR) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Raghunathpur Patna MEMU (Train No 63220) running between Raghunathpur (RPR) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

Raghunathpur Patna MEMU, Train Number - 63220

Source
Raghunathpur (RPR)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Raghunathpur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Raghunathpur Patna MEMU (Train number 63220) running between RPR-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Raghunathpur Patna MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Raghunathpur).

63220/Raghunathpur Patna MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RPR Raghunathpur 0.0 SOURCE 15:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. BYN Banahi 8.0 15:33 15:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BEA Bihiya 14.0 15:41 15:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KRS Karisath 26.0 16:05 16:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. JGWL Jagjivan 32.0 16:14 16:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ARA Ara 35.0 16:20 16:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JMIR Jamira 40.0 16:26 16:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KUA Kulharia 45.0 16:33 16:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KWR Koelwar 49.0 16:40 16:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BTA Bihta 57.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. PATL Patel Halt 59.0 17:09 17:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SDE Sadisopur 62.0 17:16 17:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NEO Neora 69.0 17:30 17:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. DNR Danapur 75.0 17:40 17:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. PWS Phulwari Sharif 78.0 17:50 17:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 82.0 17:58 17:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PNBE Patna Junction 85.0 18:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Raghunathpur to Patna Junction