Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Danapur-Mokama MEMU (63218).

63218/Danapur-Mokama MEMU

Danapur-Mokama MEMU (63218) - Danapur (DNR) To Mokama Junction (MKA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Danapur-Mokama MEMU (Train No 63218) running between Danapur (DNR) to Mokama Junction (MKA) stations

Danapur-Mokama MEMU, Train Number - 63218

Source
Danapur (DNR)
Destination
Mokama Junction (MKA)

Departure Days From Danapur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Danapur-Mokama MEMU (Train number 63218) running between DNR-MKA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Danapur-Mokama MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Danapur).

63218/Danapur-Mokama MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DNR Danapur 0.0 SOURCE 17:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. PWS Phulwari Sharif 3.0 18:01 18:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 6.0 18:07 18:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PNBE Patna Junction 9.0 18:18 18:23 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 12.0 18:28 18:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GZH Gulzarbagh 16.0 18:37 18:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PNC Patna Saheb 19.0 18:44 18:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BKG Banka Ghat 25.0 18:59 19:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. FUT Fatuha Junction 31.0 19:06 19:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KOO Khusropur 40.0 19:23 19:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KWO Karauta 46.0 19:36 19:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 55.0 19:54 19:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. ATL Athmal Gola 63.0 20:07 20:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BARH Barh 73.0 20:18 20:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PHK Punarakh 83.0 20:34 20:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MOR Mor 91.0 20:50 20:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MKA Mokama Junction 98.0 21:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Danapur to Mokama Junction