Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mokama-Danapur MEMU (63217).

63217/Mokama-Danapur MEMU

Mokama-Danapur MEMU (63217) - Mokama Junction (MKA) To Danapur (DNR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mokama-Danapur MEMU (Train No 63217) running between Mokama Junction (MKA) to Danapur (DNR) stations

Mokama-Danapur MEMU, Train Number - 63217

Source
Mokama Junction (MKA)
Destination
Danapur (DNR)

Departure Days From Mokama Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mokama-Danapur MEMU (Train number 63217) running between MKA-DNR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mokama-Danapur MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mokama Junction).

63217/Mokama-Danapur MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MKA Mokama Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. MOR Mor 7.0 06:19 06:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PHK Punarakh 15.0 06:32 06:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BARH Barh 25.0 06:50 06:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. ATL Athmal Gola 34.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 43.0 07:14 07:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. TKBG 48.0 07:21 07:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KWO Karauta 52.0 07:34 07:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KOO Khusropur 58.0 07:45 07:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. FUT Fatuha Junction 67.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BKG Banka Ghat 73.0 08:06 08:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PNC Patna Saheb 79.0 08:18 08:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. GZH Gulzarbagh 82.0 08:31 08:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 86.0 08:39 08:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PNBE Patna Junction 89.0 08:50 08:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 91.0 09:00 09:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. PWS Phulwari Sharif 95.0 09:09 09:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DNR Danapur 98.0 09:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Mokama Junction to Danapur