Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna-Jhajha MEMU (63212).

63212/Patna-Jhajha MEMU

Patna-Jhajha MEMU (63212) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Jhajha (JAJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna-Jhajha MEMU (Train No 63212) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Jhajha (JAJ) stations

Patna-Jhajha MEMU, Train Number - 63212

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Jhajha (JAJ)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna-Jhajha MEMU (Train number 63212) running between PNBE-JAJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna-Jhajha MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63212/Patna-Jhajha MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 2.0 14:36 14:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GZH Gulzarbagh 6.0 14:44 14:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PNC Patna Saheb 9.0 14:51 14:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BKG Banka Ghat 16.0 15:00 15:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. FUT Fatuha Junction 21.0 15:08 15:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KOO Khusropur 30.0 15:17 15:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KWO Karauta 36.0 15:26 15:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 45.0 15:37 15:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ATL Athmal Gola 54.0 15:46 15:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BARH Barh 63.0 16:16 16:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PHK Punarakh 73.0 16:26 16:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MOR Mor 81.0 16:36 16:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. MKA Mokama Junction 89.0 16:48 16:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. TALL Tall Junction 93.0 16:55 16:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. HTZ Hathidah Junction 96.0 17:00 17:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RDUM Rampur Dumra 100.0 17:10 17:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BRYA Barhiya 106.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MKB Mankatha 116.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 122.0 18:18 18:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. KIUL Kiul Junction 123.0 18:45 18:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BSQP Bansipur 130.0 18:55 18:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MNP Mananpur 137.0 19:03 19:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BFM Bhalui 142.0 19:11 19:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. JMU Jamui 151.0 19:21 19:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. CUX Chaura 159.0 19:31 19:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. GHR Gidhaur 165.0 19:40 19:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. DPX Dadpur 169.0 19:49 19:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. JAJ Jhajha 177.0 20:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Jhajha