Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna Jhajha MEMU (63210).

63210/Patna Jhajha MEMU

Patna Jhajha MEMU (63210) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Jhajha (JAJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna Jhajha MEMU (Train No 63210) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Jhajha (JAJ) stations

Patna Jhajha MEMU, Train Number - 63210

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Jhajha (JAJ)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna Jhajha MEMU (Train number 63210) running between PNBE-JAJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna Jhajha MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63210/Patna Jhajha MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 11:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 2.0 11:10 11:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GZH Gulzarbagh 6.0 11:18 11:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PNC Patna Saheb 9.0 11:26 11:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BKG Banka Ghat 16.0 11:36 11:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. FUT Fatuha Junction 21.0 11:43 11:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KOO Khusropur 30.0 12:01 12:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KWO Karauta 36.0 12:14 12:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 45.0 12:36 12:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ATL Athmal Gola 54.0 12:48 12:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BARH Barh 63.0 13:01 13:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PHK Punarakh 73.0 13:24 13:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MOR Mor 81.0 13:39 13:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. MKA Mokama Junction 89.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. TALL Tall Junction 93.0 14:34 14:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. HTZ Hathidah Junction 96.0 14:38 14:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. RDUM Rampur Dumra 100.0 14:46 14:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BRYA Barhiya 106.0 14:52 14:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MKB Mankatha 116.0 15:13 15:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 122.0 15:40 15:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KIUL Kiul Junction 123.0 15:51 15:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BSQP Bansipur 130.0 16:06 16:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MNP Mananpur 137.0 16:18 16:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BFM Bhalui 142.0 16:29 16:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. JMU Jamui 151.0 16:38 16:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. CUX Chaura 159.0 16:47 16:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. GHR Gidhaur 165.0 16:55 16:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. DPX Dadpur 169.0 17:01 17:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. JAJ Jhajha 177.0 17:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Jhajha