Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jhajha-Patna MEMU (63209).

63209/Jhajha-Patna MEMU

Jhajha-Patna MEMU (63209) - Jhajha (JAJ) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jhajha-Patna MEMU (Train No 63209) running between Jhajha (JAJ) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

Jhajha-Patna MEMU, Train Number - 63209

Source
Jhajha (JAJ)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Jhajha Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jhajha-Patna MEMU (Train number 63209) running between JAJ-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jhajha-Patna MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jhajha).

63209/Jhajha-Patna MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JAJ Jhajha 0.0 SOURCE 07:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. DPX Dadpur 7.0 07:07 07:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GHR Gidhaur 11.0 07:16 07:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. CUX Chaura 17.0 07:23 07:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. JMU Jamui 26.0 07:32 07:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BFM Bhalui 35.0 07:42 07:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MNP Mananpur 40.0 07:50 07:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSQP Bansipur 46.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KIUL Kiul Junction 53.0 08:15 08:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 55.0 08:22 08:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MKB Mankatha 60.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BRYA Barhiya 70.0 09:05 09:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. RDUM Rampur Dumra 76.0 09:13 09:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. HTZ Hathidah Junction 80.0 09:34 09:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. TALL Tall Junction 83.0 09:41 09:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MKA Mokama Junction 87.0 09:56 09:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MOR Mor 95.0 10:05 10:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PHK Punarakh 103.0 10:21 10:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BARH Barh 113.0 10:39 10:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. ATL Athmal Gola 122.0 10:53 10:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 131.0 11:10 11:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KWO Karauta 140.0 11:22 11:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KOO Khusropur 146.0 11:37 11:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. FUT Fatuha Junction 155.0 11:46 11:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. BKG Banka Ghat 161.0 12:03 12:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. PNC Patna Saheb 167.0 13:08 13:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. GZH Gulzarbagh 170.0 13:16 13:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 174.0 13:25 13:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. PNBE Patna Junction 177.0 13:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jhajha to Patna Junction