Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patna - Jasidih MEMU (63208).

63208/Patna - Jasidih MEMU

Patna - Jasidih MEMU (63208) - Patna Junction (PNBE) To Jasidih Junction (JSME) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patna - Jasidih MEMU (Train No 63208) running between Patna Junction (PNBE) to Jasidih Junction (JSME) stations

Patna - Jasidih MEMU, Train Number - 63208

Source
Patna Junction (PNBE)
Destination
Jasidih Junction (JSME)

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Patna - Jasidih MEMU (Train number 63208) running between PNBE-JSME stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patna - Jasidih MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patna Junction).

63208/Patna - Jasidih MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 2.0 08:36 08:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GZH Gulzarbagh 6.0 08:44 08:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. PNC Patna Saheb 9.0 08:54 08:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BKG Banka Ghat 16.0 09:06 09:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. FUT Fatuha Junction 21.0 09:13 09:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KOO Khusropur 30.0 09:30 09:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KWO Karauta 36.0 09:40 09:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 45.0 09:56 09:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ATL Athmal Gola 54.0 10:08 10:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BARH Barh 63.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PHK Punarakh 73.0 10:50 10:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MOR Mor 81.0 11:33 11:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. MKA Mokama Junction 89.0 11:50 11:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. HTZ Hathidah Junction 96.0 12:03 12:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RDUM Rampur Dumra 100.0 12:11 12:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BRYA Barhiya 106.0 12:30 12:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MKB Mankatha 116.0 12:53 12:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 122.0 13:00 13:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KIUL Kiul Junction 123.0 13:11 13:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BSQP Bansipur 130.0 13:27 13:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. MNP Mananpur 137.0 13:37 13:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BFM Bhalui 142.0 13:44 13:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. JMU Jamui 151.0 13:55 13:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. CUX Chaura 159.0 14:04 14:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. GHR Gidhaur 165.0 14:18 14:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. DPX Dadpur 169.0 14:25 14:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. JAJ Jhajha 177.0 14:53 14:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. NRGO Narganjo Halt 185.0 15:07 15:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. STL Simultala 195.0 15:24 15:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. LHB Lahabon 205.0 15:37 15:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. JSME Jasidih Junction 221.0 15:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Patna Junction to Jasidih Junction