Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jhajha-Patna MEMU (63207).

63207/Jhajha-Patna MEMU

Jhajha-Patna MEMU (63207) - Jhajha (JAJ) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jhajha-Patna MEMU (Train No 63207) running between Jhajha (JAJ) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

Jhajha-Patna MEMU, Train Number - 63207

Source
Jhajha (JAJ)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Jhajha Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jhajha-Patna MEMU (Train number 63207) running between JAJ-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jhajha-Patna MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jhajha).

63207/Jhajha-Patna MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JAJ Jhajha 0.0 SOURCE 05:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. DPX Dadpur 7.0 05:42 05:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GHR Gidhaur 11.0 05:50 05:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. CUX Chaura 17.0 05:56 05:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. JMU Jamui 26.0 06:04 06:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BFM Bhalui 35.0 06:17 06:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MNP Mananpur 40.0 06:27 06:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSQP Bansipur 46.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KIUL Kiul Junction 53.0 07:11 07:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 55.0 07:20 07:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MKB Mankatha 60.0 07:28 07:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BRYA Barhiya 70.0 07:49 07:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. RDUM Rampur Dumra 76.0 08:06 08:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. HTZ Hathidah Junction 80.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. TALL Tall Junction 83.0 08:27 08:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MKA Mokama Junction 87.0 08:45 08:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MOR Mor 95.0 09:00 09:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PHK Punarakh 103.0 09:14 09:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BARH Barh 113.0 09:36 09:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. ATL Athmal Gola 122.0 09:48 09:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 131.0 09:59 10:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. TKBG 136.0 10:06 10:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KWO Karauta 140.0 10:15 10:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. KOO Khusropur 146.0 10:26 10:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. FUT Fatuha Junction 155.0 10:41 10:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. BKG Banka Ghat 161.0 10:49 10:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. PNC Patna Saheb 167.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. GZH Gulzarbagh 170.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 174.0 11:37 11:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. PNBE Patna Junction 177.0 12:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jhajha to Patna Junction