Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kiul - Patna MEMU (63205).

63205/Kiul - Patna MEMU

Kiul - Patna MEMU (63205) - Kiul Junction (KIUL) To Patna Junction (PNBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kiul - Patna MEMU (Train No 63205) running between Kiul Junction (KIUL) to Patna Junction (PNBE) stations

Kiul - Patna MEMU, Train Number - 63205

Source
Kiul Junction (KIUL)
Destination
Patna Junction (PNBE)

Departure Days From Kiul Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kiul - Patna MEMU (Train number 63205) running between KIUL-PNBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kiul - Patna MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kiul Junction).

63205/Kiul - Patna MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KIUL Kiul Junction 0.0 SOURCE 01:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 1.0 01:16 01:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MKB Mankatha 6.0 01:25 01:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. DMRX Dumri Halt 11.0 01:34 01:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BRYA Barhiya 16.0 01:42 01:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RDUM Rampur Dumra 22.0 02:01 02:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. HTZ Hathidah Junction 26.0 02:09 02:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TALL Tall Junction 29.0 02:21 02:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MKA Mokama Junction 34.0 02:29 02:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MOR Mor 41.0 02:38 02:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PHK Punarakh 49.0 02:46 02:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BARH Barh 59.0 03:15 03:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. ATL Athmal Gola 68.0 03:28 03:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 77.0 04:17 04:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. TKBG 82.0 04:28 04:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KWO Karauta 86.0 04:38 04:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MJM Manjhauligram Halt 89.0 04:44 04:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. KOO Khusropur 92.0 04:49 04:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. HDE Hardas Bigha 95.0 04:55 04:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. FUT Fatuha Junction 101.0 05:01 05:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BKG Banka Ghat 107.0 05:09 05:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. PNC Patna Saheb 113.0 05:17 05:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. GZH Gulzarbagh 116.0 05:24 05:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 120.0 05:32 05:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. PNBE Patna Junction 123.0 05:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kiul Junction to Patna Junction