Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU (63134).

63134/Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU

Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU (63134) - Lalgola (LGL) To Ranaghat Junction (RHA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU (Train No 63134) running between Lalgola (LGL) to Ranaghat Junction (RHA) stations

Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU, Train Number - 63134

Source
Lalgola (LGL)
Destination
Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

Departure Days From Lalgola Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU (Train number 63134) running between LGL-RHA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lalgola).

63134/Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LGL Lalgola 0.0 SOURCE 03:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. KRP Krishnapur 1.0 03:14 03:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PRTL Pirtala 7.0 03:24 03:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BQG Bhagwangola 11.0 03:32 03:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. JJG JiaGanj 22.0 03:44 03:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MBB Murshidabad 30.0 03:52 03:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. CSZ Cossimbazar 37.0 03:58 03:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPC Berhampore Court 41.0 04:04 04:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. NBPH New Balarampur Halt 46.0 04:09 04:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SGV Sargachhi 49.0 04:14 04:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BFT Bhabta 53.0 04:19 04:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BEB Beldanga 59.0 04:27 04:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. REJ Rejinagar 68.0 04:37 04:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PLY Plassey 77.0 04:47 04:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PCX Pagla Chandi 83.0 04:55 04:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DEB Debagram 87.0 05:02 05:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SVH Sonadanga 95.0 05:11 05:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BTY Bethuadahari 99.0 05:17 05:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. MGM Muragacha 109.0 05:29 05:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. DHU Dhubulia 115.0 05:36 05:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BPD Bahadurpur 120.0 05:44 05:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 127.0 06:17 06:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BDZ Badkulla 137.0 06:26 06:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. THP Taherpur 142.0 06:31 06:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. BIJ Birnagar 145.0 06:34 06:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 149.0 06:38 06:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. RHA Ranaghat Junction 153.0 06:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lalgola to Ranaghat Junction