Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU (63133).

63133/Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU

Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU (63133) - Ranaghat Junction (RHA) To Lalgola (LGL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU (Train No 63133) running between Ranaghat Junction (RHA) to Lalgola (LGL) stations

Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU, Train Number - 63133

Source
Ranaghat Junction (RHA)
Destination
Lalgola (LGL)

Departure Days From Ranaghat Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU (Train number 63133) running between RHA-LGL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ranaghat Junction).

63133/Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RHA Ranaghat Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 4.0 07:39 07:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BIJ Birnagar 8.0 07:43 07:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. THP Taherpur 10.0 07:46 07:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BDZ Badkulla 16.0 07:51 07:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 26.0 08:04 08:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BPD Bahadurpur 32.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. DHU Dhubulia 38.0 08:18 08:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MGM Muragacha 43.0 08:24 08:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BTY Bethuadahari 53.0 08:34 08:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SVH Sonadanga 58.0 08:40 08:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DEB Debagram 65.0 08:48 08:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PCX Pagla Chandi 70.0 08:54 08:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PLY Plassey 76.0 09:01 09:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SRJN Sirajnagar Halt 81.0 09:07 09:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. REJ Rejinagar 85.0 09:13 09:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BEB Beldanga 94.0 09:35 09:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BFT Bhabta 100.0 09:41 09:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SGV Sargachhi 103.0 09:46 09:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. NBPH New Balarampur Halt 107.0 09:51 09:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BPC Berhampore Court 112.0 09:59 10:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. CSZ Cossimbazar 116.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. MBB Murshidabad 123.0 10:11 10:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. JJG JiaGanj 130.0 10:19 10:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. SBNM Subarnamrigi 135.0 10:25 10:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. BQG Bhagwangola 142.0 10:32 10:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. PRTL Pirtala 146.0 10:37 10:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. KRP Krishnapur 151.0 10:44 10:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. LGL Lalgola 153.0 10:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ranaghat Junction to Lalgola