Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Berhampore Court - Sealdah MEMU (63106).

63106/Berhampore Court - Sealdah MEMU

Berhampore Court - Sealdah MEMU (63106) - Berhampore Court (BPC) To Sealdah (SDAH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Berhampore Court - Sealdah MEMU (Train No 63106) running between Berhampore Court (BPC) to Sealdah (SDAH) stations

Berhampore Court - Sealdah MEMU, Train Number - 63106

Source
Berhampore Court (BPC)
Destination
Sealdah (SDAH)

Departure Days From Berhampore Court Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Berhampore Court - Sealdah MEMU (Train number 63106) running between BPC-SDAH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Berhampore Court - Sealdah MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Berhampore Court).

63106/Berhampore Court - Sealdah MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 149.0 10:53 10:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
2. CDH Chakdaha 165.0 11:14 11:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYI Kalyani 178.0 11:27 11:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KPA Kanchrapara 181.0 11:32 11:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NH Naihati Junction 189.0 11:47 11:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BP Barrackpore 204.0 12:04 12:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 220.0 12:20 12:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SDAH Sealdah 229.0 12:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Berhampore Court to Sealdah