Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sealdah - Berhampore Court MEMU (63105).

63105/Sealdah - Berhampore Court MEMU

Sealdah - Berhampore Court MEMU (63105) - Sealdah (SDAH) To Berhampore Court (BPC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sealdah - Berhampore Court MEMU (Train No 63105) running between Sealdah (SDAH) to Berhampore Court (BPC) stations

Sealdah - Berhampore Court MEMU, Train Number - 63105

Source
Sealdah (SDAH)
Destination
Berhampore Court (BPC)

Departure Days From Sealdah Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sealdah - Berhampore Court MEMU (Train number 63105) running between SDAH-BPC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sealdah - Berhampore Court MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sealdah).

63105/Sealdah - Berhampore Court MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SDAH Sealdah 0.0 SOURCE 20:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 9.0 20:31 20:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BP Barrackpore 25.0 20:53 20:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NH Naihati Junction 40.0 21:17 21:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KPA Kanchrapara 48.0 21:27 21:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KYI Kalyani 51.0 21:31 21:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. CDH Chakdaha 64.0 21:43 21:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RHA Ranaghat Junction 76.0 21:57 21:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 80.0 22:04 22:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 102.0 22:25 22:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BPD Bahadurpur 109.0 22:32 22:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DHU Dhubulia 114.0 22:39 22:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MGM Muragacha 120.0 22:44 22:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BTY Bethuadahari 130.0 22:54 22:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SVH Sonadanga 134.0 23:00 23:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DEB Debagram 142.0 23:08 23:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PCX Pagla Chandi 146.0 23:14 23:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PLY Plassey 152.0 23:21 23:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. SRJN Sirajnagar Halt 157.0 23:27 23:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. REJ Rejinagar 161.0 23:32 23:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BEB Beldanga 170.0 23:44 23:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BFT Bhabta 176.0 23:50 23:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. SGV Sargachhi 180.0 23:55 23:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. NBPH New Balarampur Halt 183.0 00:00 00:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. BPC Berhampore Court 188.0 00:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Sealdah to Berhampore Court