Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU (63104).

63104/Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU

Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU (63104) - Lalgola (LGL) To Sealdah (SDAH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU (Train No 63104) running between Lalgola (LGL) to Sealdah (SDAH) stations

Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU, Train Number - 63104

Source
Lalgola (LGL)
Destination
Sealdah (SDAH)

Departure Days From Lalgola Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU (Train number 63104) running between LGL-SDAH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lalgola).

63104/Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LGL Lalgola 0.0 SOURCE 11:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. KRP Krishnapur 1.0 11:04 11:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PRTL Pirtala 7.0 11:15 11:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BQG Bhagwangola 11.0 11:22 11:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. JJG JiaGanj 22.0 11:33 11:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MBB Murshidabad 30.0 11:41 11:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. CSZ Cossimbazar 37.0 11:48 11:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPC Berhampore Court 41.0 11:53 11:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SGV Sargachhi 49.0 12:02 12:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BFT Bhabta 53.0 12:07 12:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BEB Beldanga 59.0 12:16 12:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. REJ Rejinagar 68.0 12:25 12:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PLY Plassey 77.0 12:35 12:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PCX Pagla Chandi 83.0 12:43 12:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. DEB Debagram 87.0 12:50 12:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SVH Sonadanga 95.0 12:59 13:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BTY Bethuadahari 99.0 13:05 13:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MGM Muragacha 109.0 13:17 13:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. DHU Dhubulia 115.0 13:24 13:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BPD Bahadurpur 120.0 13:32 13:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 127.0 14:08 14:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 149.0 14:34 14:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. RHA Ranaghat Junction 153.0 14:44 14:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. CDH Chakdaha 165.0 14:54 14:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. KYI Kalyani 178.0 15:07 15:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KPA Kanchrapara 181.0 15:10 15:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. NH Naihati Junction 189.0 15:21 15:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. BP Barrackpore 204.0 15:38 15:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 220.0 15:54 15:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. SDAH Sealdah 229.0 16:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lalgola to Sealdah