Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU (63103).

63103/Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU

Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU (63103) - Sealdah (SDAH) To Lalgola (LGL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU (Train No 63103) running between Sealdah (SDAH) to Lalgola (LGL) stations

Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU, Train Number - 63103

Source
Sealdah (SDAH)
Destination
Lalgola (LGL)

Departure Days From Sealdah Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU (Train number 63103) running between SDAH-LGL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sealdah).

63103/Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SDAH Sealdah 0.0 SOURCE 19:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 9.0 19:41 19:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BP Barrackpore 25.0 20:01 20:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NH Naihati Junction 40.0 20:26 20:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KPA Kanchrapara 48.0 20:34 20:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KYI Kalyani 51.0 20:38 20:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. CDH Chakdaha 64.0 20:56 20:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. RHA Ranaghat Junction 76.0 21:11 21:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 80.0 21:18 21:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 102.0 21:40 21:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BPD Bahadurpur 109.0 21:47 21:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DHU Dhubulia 114.0 21:53 21:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MGM Muragacha 120.0 21:59 22:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BTY Bethuadahari 130.0 22:09 22:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. SVH Sonadanga 134.0 22:15 22:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. DEB Debagram 142.0 22:23 22:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. PCX Pagla Chandi 146.0 22:29 22:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PLY Plassey 152.0 22:36 22:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. REJ Rejinagar 161.0 22:45 22:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. BEB Beldanga 170.0 22:55 22:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BFT Bhabta 176.0 23:02 23:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. SGV Sargachhi 180.0 23:16 23:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BPC Berhampore Court 188.0 23:25 23:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. CSZ Cossimbazar 192.0 23:30 23:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. MBB Murshidabad 199.0 23:37 23:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. JJG JiaGanj 206.0 23:45 23:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. BQG Bhagwangola 218.0 23:56 23:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. KRP Krishnapur 228.0 00:06 00:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. LGL Lalgola 229.0 00:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Sealdah to Lalgola